DISTRICT 1
 
 
Matt Ritter (D)
92%
5,656
Kenneth Lerman (R)
8%
488
DISTRICT 2
 
 
William Duff (R)
51%
6,008
Raghib Allie-Brennan (D)
49%
5,724
DISTRICT 3
Minnie Gonzalez (D)
100%
4,454
DISTRICT 4
 
 
Angel Arce (D)
87%
4,058
Lloyd Carter (R)
13%
601
DISTRICT 5
 
 
Brandon McGee, Jr. (D)
82%
7,513
Paul Panos (R)
18%
1,662
DISTRICT 6
 
 
Edwin Vargas (D)
89%
5,422
Russell Williams (R)
11%
662
DISTRICT 7
Douglas McCrory (D)
94%
5,538
Giselle Jacobs (PC)
6%
346
DISTRICT 8
 
 
Tim Ackert (R)
66%
8,864
Thomas Currier (D)
34%
4,643
DISTRICT 9
 
 
Jason Rojas (D)
87%
7,224
Richard Lion (L)
13%
1,070
DISTRICT 10
 
 
Henry Genga (D)
75%
6,246
Travis Simpson (R)
25%
2,070
DISTRICT 11
 
 
Jeff Currey (D)
100%
5,794
DISTRICT 12
 
 
Kelly Luxenberg (D)
61%
6,313
John Topping (R)
39%
4,000
DISTRICT 13
 
 
Mark Tweedie (R)
51%
5,912
Joe Diminico (D)
49%
5,647
DISTRICT 14
 
 
Tom Delnicki (R)
53%
6,793
Saud Anwar (D)
47%
6,075
DISTRICT 15
 
 
David Baram (D)
100%
10,802
DISTRICT 16
 
 
John Hampton (D)
51%
7,011
Lydia Tedone (R)
48%
6,720
Robert Kalechman (PC)
1%
75
DISTRICT 17
 
 
Tim LeGeyt (R)
100%
10,337
DISTRICT 18
 
 
Andrew Fleischmann (D)
65%
7,474
Robert Levine (R)
35%
4,052
DISTRICT 19
 
 
Derek Slap (D)
54%
7,669
Christopher Barnes (R)
46%
6,571
DISTRICT 20
 
 
Joe Verrengia (D)
100%
8,161
DISTRICT 21
 
 
Mike Demicco (D)
53%
7,047
Chris Forster (R)
47%
6,147
DISTRICT 22
 
 
William Petit, Jr. (R)
60%
6,308
Elizabeth Boukus (D)
40%
4,229
DISTRICT 23
 
 
Devin Carney (R)
100%
10,432
DISTRICT 24
 
 
Rick Lopes (D)
65%
5,209
James Sanders, Jr. (R)
35%
2,855
DISTRICT 25
 
 
Robert Sanchez (D)
81%
4,287
Richard Gadomski (R)
17%
889
Martha Kelly (G)
2%
126
DISTRICT 26
 
 
Peter Tercyak (D)
72%
4,654
Desiree Agosto (R)
28%
1,785
DISTRICT 27
 
 
Gary Byron (R)
54%
6,662
Joshua Shulman (D)
46%
5,678
DISTRICT 28
 
 
Russ Morin (D)
52%
6,624
Michael Hurley (R)
47%
5,905
Lee Johnson (PC)
1%
151
DISTRICT 29
 
 
Tony Guerrera (D)
62%
7,413
Todd Brown (R)
38%
4,476
DISTRICT 30
 
 
Joe Aresimowicz (D)
52%
6,886
Christopher Morelli (R)
48%
6,389
DISTRICT 31
 
 
Prasad Srinivasan (R)
68%
9,610
Matthew Saunig (D)
32%
4,470
DISTRICT 32
 
 
Christie Carpino (R)
65%
8,263
Myron Johnson (D)
35%
4,395
DISTRICT 33
 
 
Joseph Serra (D)
58%
5,648
Linda Szynkowicz (R)
42%
4,130
DISTRICT 34
 
 
Melissa Ziobron (R)
100%
10,449
DISTRICT 35
 
 
Jesse MacLachlan (R)
60%
7,729
Mary Ellen Dahlgren (D)
37%
4,854
Austin Coco (L)
2%
195
Ian Barron (G)
1%
168
DISTRICT 36
 
 
Robert Siegrist III (R)
51%
6,975
Phillip Miller (D)
49%
6,662
DISTRICT 37
 
 
Holly Cheeseman (R)
56%
6,794
Beth Hogan (D)
44%
5,342
DISTRICT 38
 
 
Kathleen McCarty (R)
55%
6,747
Sharon Palmer (D)
41%
5,012
Lauren Shaw (G)
4%
477
DISTRICT 39
 
 
Chris Soto (D)
84%
4,904
Andrew Lockwood (R)
9%
517
Ronna Stuller (G)
7%
440
DISTRICT 40
 
 
Christine Conley (D)
54%
4,078
John Scott (R)
46%
3,439
DISTRICT 41
 
 
Joseph de la Cruz (D)
55%
5,630
Aundré Bumgardner (R)
45%
4,644
DISTRICT 42
 
 
Mike France (R)
100%
7,591
DISTRICT 43
 
 
Diana Urban (D)
61%
7,849
Nick Mullane (R)
39%
4,915
DISTRICT 44
 
 
Anne Dauphinais (R)
60%
5,592
Christine Randall (D)
40%
3,677
DISTRICT 45
 
 
Kevin Skulczyck (R)
62%
6,381
Tracey Hanson (D)
38%
3,834
DISTRICT 46
 
 
Emmett Riley (D)
52%
3,536
Robert Dempsky (R)
39%
2,670
Bonnie Hong (PC)
9%
610
DISTRICT 47
Doug Dubitsky (R)
60%
7,315
Kate Donnelly (D)
40%
4,918
DISTRICT 48
 
 
Linda Orange (D)
56%
6,697
Evan Evans (R)
44%
5,275
DISTRICT 49
 
 
Susan Johnson (D)
66%
4,912
Tony Fantoli (R)
34%
2,557
DISTRICT 50
 
 
Patrick Boyd (D)
55%
6,243
Nora Valentine (R)
45%
5,165
DISTRICT 51
 
 
Daniel Rovero (D)
58%
5,548
Brian Lynch (R)
42%
4,028
DISTRICT 52
 
 
Kurt Vail (R)
58%
6,657
Kathleen Bachiochi (D)
37%
4,180
Linda Louise LaCasse (PC)
5%
587
DISTRICT 53
 
 
Sam Belsito (R)
50%
6,385
Susan Eastwood (D)
50%
6,337
DISTRICT 54
 
 
Greg Haddad (D)
75%
7,027
Mark Sargent (R)
25%
2,306
DISTRICT 55
 
 
Robin Green (R)
100%
9,466
DISTRICT 56
 
 
Michael Winkler (D)
52%
5,456
James Tedford (R)
48%
5,091
DISTRICT 57
 
 
Christopher Davis (R)
100%
9,048
DISTRICT 58
 
 
Greg Stokes, Sr. (R)
54%
5,095
David Alexander (D)
46%
4,410
DISTRICT 59
 
 
Carol Hall (R)
54%
5,294
Anthony Di Pace (D)
46%
4.495
DISTRICT 60
 
 
Scott Storms (R)
53%
6,229
Tim Curtis (D)
47%
5,427
DISTRICT 61
 
 
Tami Zawistowski (R)
65%
7,547
Michael Malloy (D)
35%
4,136
DISTRICT 62
 
 
Bill Simanski (R)
100%
10,382
DISTRICT 63
 
 
Jay Case (R)
100%
8,865
DISTRICT 64
 
 
Brian Ohler (R)
56%
6,957
William Riiska (D)
44%
5,433
DISTRICT 65
 
 
Michelle Cook (D)
51%
4,274
Todd Schaller (R)
49%
4,061
DISTRICT 66
 
 
David Wilson (R)
59%
7,916
Gayle Carr (D)
41%
5,549
DISTRICT 67
 
 
William Buckbee (R)
58%
6,539
Mary Lundgren (D)
40%
4,525
Cynthia Day (G)
2%
207
DISTRICT 68
 
 
Eric Berthel (R)
100%
9,703
DISTRICT 69
 
 
Arthur O'Neill (R)
100%
9,882
DISTRICT 70
 
 
Rosa Rebimbas (R)
100%
7,232
DISTRICT 71
 
 
Anthony D'Amelio (R)
80%
6,302
Danielle Albert (I)
20%
1,588
DISTRICT 72
 
 
Larry Butler (D)
80%
4,117
Vernon Matthews, Jr. (I)
13%
655
Richard Cam (PC)
7%
368
DISTRICT 73
 
 
Jeffrey Berger (D)
52%
4,293
Steven Giacomi (R)
48%
3,972
DISTRICT 74
 
 
Stephanie Cummings (R)
56%
4,330
Wendy Tyson-Wood (D)
44%
3,365
DISTRICT 75
 
 
Geraldo Reyes, Jr. (D)
75%
3,282
Raymond Work (R)
21%
903
Theodore Derouin, Jr. (I)
4%
180
DISTRICT 76
 
 
John Piscopo (R)
71%
9,213
Myrna Watanabe (D)
29%
3,795
DISTRICT 77
 
 
Cara Pavalock (R)
53%
5,782
Laura Bartok (D)
47%
5,169
DISTRICT 78
 
 
Whit Betts (R)
63%
7,018
Krystal Myers (D)
37%
4,125
DISTRICT 79
 
 
Christopher Ziogas (D)
54%
4,785
Peter Del Mastro (R)
46%
4,052
DISTRICT 80
 
 
Rob Sampson (R)
100%
10,529
DISTRICT 81
 
 
John Fusco (R)
59%
6,991
David Zoni (D)
41%
4,829
DISTRICT 82
 
 
Emil 'Buddy' Altobello (D)
100%
7,284
DISTRICT 83
 
 
Catherine Abercrombie (D)
51%
5,273
Joseph Vollano, Sr. (R)
49%
5,105
DISTRICT 84
 
 
Hilda Santiago (D)
86%
4,135
Matthew Went (G)
14%
678
DISTRICT 85
 
 
Mary Mushinsky (D)
57%
5,646
Serge Mihaly, Jr. (R)
43%
4,174
DISTRICT 86
 
 
Vincent Candelora (R)
86%
8,740
Vince Mase, Sr. (PC)
14%
1,403
DISTRICT 87
 
 
David Yaccarino (R)
75%
9,926
Stephen Gifford (D)
25%
3,331
DISTRICT 88
 
 
Joshua Elliott (D)
62%
6,375
Marjorie Bonadies (R)
38%
3,874
DISTRICT 89
 
 
Lezlye Zupkus (R)
100%
10,446
DISTRICT 90
 
 
Craig Fishbein (R)
59%
7,051
Patrick Reynolds (D)
41%
4,860
DISTRICT 91
 
 
Michael D'Agostino (D)
71%
8,333
James Lynch (R)
29%
3,377
DISTRICT 92
 
 
Patricia Dillon (D)
100%
7,938
DISTRICT 93
 
 
Toni Walker (D)
95%
6,159
Douglas Losty (R)
5%
351
DISTRICT 94
 
 
Robyn Porter (D)
100%
7,426
DISTRICT 95
 
 
Juan Candeleria (D)
100%
5,044
DISTRICT 96
 
 
Roland Lemar (D)
100%
5,918
DISTRICT 97
 
 
Alphonse Paolillo, Jr. (D)
100%
5,717
DISTRICT 98
 
 
Sean Scanlon (D)
100%
10,599
DISTRICT 99
 
 
James Albis (D)
50%
5,006
Steve Tracey (R)
50%
4,995
DISTRICT 100
 
 
Matt Lesser (D)
69%
7,113
Anthony Moran (R)
31%
3,136
DISTRICT 101
 
 
Noreen Kokoruda (R)
100%
10,180
DISTRICT 102
 
 
Lonnie Reed (D)
58%
6,878
Chris Kelly (R)
42%
5,068
DISTRICT 103
 
 
Elizabeth Linehan (D)
50%
5,637
Andrew Falvey (R)
50%
5,552
DISTRICT 104
 
 
Linda Gentile (D)
57%
4,880
Joseph Jaumann (R)
43%
3,673
DISTRICT 105
 
 
Nicole Klarides-Ditria (R)
57%
6,896
Theresa Conroy (D)
43%
5,144
DISTRICT 106
 
 
Mitch Bolinsky (R)
57%
7,185
Eva Zimmerman (D)
43%
5,323
DISTRICT 107
 
 
Stephen Harding (R)
100%
10,207
DISTRICT 108
 
 
Richard Smith (R)
100%
8,133
DISTRICT 109
 
 
David Arconti, Jr. (D)
65%
5,320
Veasna Roeun (R)
35%
2,835
DISTRICT 110
 
 
Bob Godfrey (D)
62%
3,514
Emanuela Palmares (R)
38%
2,119
DISTRICT 111
 
 
John Frey (R)
63%
8,435
Joseph Dowdell (D)
37%
4,991
DISTRICT 112
 
 
J.P. Sredzinski (R)
100%
9,753
DISTRICT 113
 
 
Jason Perillo (R)
73%
8,090
Adam Heller (D)
27%
3,017
DISTRICT 114
 
 
Themis Klarides (R)
85%
8,993
Aldon Hynes (D)
15%
1,569
DISTRICT 115
 
 
Stephen Dargan (D)
71%
5,798
Bart Chadderton (R)
29%
2,389
DISTRICT 116
 
 
Michael DiMassa (D)
73%
4,699
Richard DePalma (R)
27%
1,704
DISTRICT 117
 
 
Charles Ferraro (R)
57%
6,746
Sean Ronan (D)
43%
5,177
DISTRICT 118
 
 
Kim Rose (D)
58%
6,147
Rick Varrone (R)
42%
4,731
DISTRICT 119
 
 
Pam Staneski (R)
59%
7,538
Benjamin Gettinger (D)
42%
5,231
DISTRICT 120
 
 
Laura Hoydick (R)
62%
7,511
Frederick Streets (D)
37%
4,470
Cliffton Price (PC)
1%
62
DISTRICT 121
 
 
Joe Gresko (D)
100%
7,010
DISTRICT 122
 
 
Ben McGorty (R)
86%
8,996
Angela Capinera (G)
14%
1,440
DISTRICT 123
 
 
David Rutigliano (R)
61%
7,727
Lino Costantini (D)
39%
4,847
DISTRICT 124
 
 
Andre Baker, Jr. (D)
90%
5,301
Jose Quiroga (R)
10%
607
DISTRICT 125
 
 
Tom O'Dea (R)
88%
9,261
Hector Lopez (G)
12%
1,288
DISTRICT 126
 
 
Charlie Stallworth (D)
83%
6,335
Anthony Pizighelli (R)
17%
1,266
DISTRICT 127
 
 
John Hennessy (D)
76%
5,109
Ruben Cariano (R)
24%
1,573
DISTRICT 128
 
 
Christopher Rosario (D)
86%
3,535
Ethan Book (R)
14%
557
DISTRICT 129
 
 
Steven Stafstrom (D)
79%
5,181
Peter Perillo (R)
21%
1,347
DISTRICT 130
 
 
Ezequiel Santiago (D)
88%
4,032
Melissa Borres (R)
12%
555
DISTRICT 131
 
 
David Labriola (R)
68%
8,073
Scott Flaherty (D)
32%
3,716
DISTRICT 132
 
 
Brenda Kupchick (R)
60%
7,984
Dru Georgiadis (D)
40%
5,330
DISTRICT 133
 
 
Cristin McCarthy Vahey (D)
59%
6,402
Ray Neuberger (R)
41%
4,574
DISTRICT 134
 
 
Laura Devlin (R)
60%
7,377
Frederick Garrity, Jr. (D)
40%
4,849
DISTRICT 135
 
 
Adam Dunsby (R)
53%
7,186
Bonnie Troy (D)
47%
6,301
DISTRICT 136
 
 
Jonathan Steinberg (D)
58%
8,029
Catherine Walsh (R)
42%
5,895
DISTRICT 137
 
 
Chris Perone (D)
67%
6,777
Darline Perpignan (R)
33%
3,296
DISTRICT 138
 
 
Michael Ferguson (R)
54%
5,935
Jeffrey Tomchik (D)
46%
5,051
DISTRICT 139
 
 
Kevin Ryan (D)
63%
5,752
Joseph Mark Taraya (R)
37%
3,413
DISTRICT 140
 
 
Bruce Morris (D)
100%
5,710
DISTRICT 141
 
 
Terrie Wood (R)
69%
8,709
Randall Klein (D)
31%
3,979
DISTRICT 142
 
 
Fred Wilms (R)
81%
7,477
Anna Duleep (WF)
19%
1,736
DISTRICT 143
 
 
Gail Lavielle (R)
100%
9,457
DISTRICT 144
 
 
Caroline Simmons (D)
67%
7,441
Steven Kolenberg (R)
33%
3,659
DISTRICT 145
 
 
Patricia Billie Miller (D)
81%
5,203
Francky Trofort (R)
19%
1,220
DISTRICT 146
 
 
Terry Adams (D)
69%
6,279
Arek Jakubowski (R)
31%
2,869
DISTRICT 147
 
 
William Tong (D)
100%
8,258
DISTRICT 148
 
 
Daniel Fox (D)
71%
5,727
Philip Balestriere, Sr. (R)
27%
2,134
Brian Merlen (G)
2%
155
DISTRICT 149
 
 
Livvy Floren (R)
100%
8,949
DISTRICT 150
 
 
Mike Bocchino (R)
100%
6,769
DISTRICT 151
 
 
Fred Camillo (R)
60%
7,321
Dita Bhargava (D)
40%
4,812