DISTRICT 1

 
 
Matt Ritter (D)
91%
3,566
Kenneth Lerman (R)
9%
328

DISTRICT 2

 
 
Dan Carter (R)
57%
4,418
Candace Fay
43%
3,287

DISTRICT 3

Minnie Gonzalez (D)
86%
2,171
Sweets Wilson (R)
9%
230
Victor Luna, Jr. (P)
5%
126

DISTRICT 4

 
 
Angel Arce (D)
100%
1,953

DISTRICT 5

 
 
Brandon McGee (D)
100%
5,332

DISTRICT 6

 
 
Edwin Vargas (D)
86%
2,830
Michael Lupo (R)
14%
451

DISTRICT 7

Doug McCrory (D)
97%
3,593
Donna Thompson-Daniel (P)
3%
113

DISTRICT 8

 
 
Tim Ackert (R)
66%
6,462
Anthony Ortiz (D)
34%
3,342

DISTRICT 9

 
 
Jason Rojas (D)
86%
5,054
Richard Lion (L)
14%
830

DISTRICT 10

 
 
Henry Genga (D)
100%
4,403

DISTRICT 11

 
 
Jeff Currey (D)
66%
2,682
Jack Jacobs (R)
34%
1,400

DISTRICT 12

 
 
Kelly Luxenberg (D)
61%
4,186
Rusty Meek (R)
39%
2,611

DISTRICT 13

 
 
Mark Tweedie (R)
52%
4,282
Joe Diminico (D)
48%
3,876

DISTRICT 14

 
 
Bill Aman (R)
70%
6,527
Mary Hockenberry (D)
30%
2,831

DISTRICT 15

 
 
David Baram (D)
80%
7,259
James McGovern (R)
20%
1,779

DISTRICT 16

 
 
John Hampton (D)
51%
5,221
Cheryl Cook (R)
48%
5,005
Robert Kalechman (P)
1%
80

DISTRICT 17

 
 
Tim LeGeyt (R)
100%
7,524

DISTRICT 18

 
 
Andrew Fleischmann (D)
100%
6,419

DISTRICT 19

 
 
Brian Becker (D)
57%
6,147
Mark Zydanowicz (R)
43%
4,580

DISTRICT 20

 
 
Joe Verrengia (D)
100%
5,271

DISTRICT 21

 
 
Mike Demicco (D)
57%
5,458
Patty Stoddard (R)
43%
4,175

DISTRICT 22

 
 
Elizabeth Boukus (D)
55%
3,878
Katherine Pugliese (R)
41%
2,924
Richard Broderick, II (P)
4%
237

DISTRICT 23

 
 
Devin Carney (R)
58%
6,061
Mary Stone (D)
42%
4,290

DISTRICT 24

 
 
Rick Lopes (D)
54%
2,925
Gennaro Bizzarro (R)
46%
2,489

DISTRICT 25

 
 
Robert Sanchez (D)
72%
2,198
Edward Colon (R)
23%
697
Alfred Mayo (P)
3%
97
Paul Gobell (G)
2%
55

DISTRICT 26

 
 
Peter Tercyak (D)
60%
2,480
Piotr Ceglarz (R)
40%
1,681

DISTRICT 27

 
 
Gary Byron (R)
53%
4,715
Carol Anest (D)
47%
4,189

DISTRICT 28

 
 
Russ Morin (D)
53%
5,005
Michael Hurley (R)
47%
4,495

DISTRICT 29

 
 
Tony Guerrera (D)
100%
6,477

DISTRICT 30

 
 
Joe Aresimowicz (D)
100%
6,556

DISTRICT 31

 
 
Prasad Srinivasan (R)
100%
8,395

DISTRICT 32

 
 
Christie Carpino (R)
59%
5,496
Kathleen Richards (D)
41%
3,849

DISTRICT 33

 
 
Joseph Serra (D)
62%
3,966
Linda Szynkowicz (R)
38%
2,418

DISTRICT 34

 
 
Melissa Ziobron (R)
70%
6,453
Mimi Perrotti (D)
30%
2,772

DISTRICT 35

 
 
Jesse MacLachlan (R)
55%
5,241
Tom Vicino (D)
45%
4,194

DISTRICT 36

 
 
Phillip Miller (D)
54%
5,552
Robert Siegrist (R)
46%
4,701

DISTRICT 37

 
 
Ed Jutila (D)
67%
5,826
Elbert Burr (R)
33%
2,881

DISTRICT 38

 
 
Kathleen McCarty (R)
49%
4,289
Marc Balestracci (D)
48%
4,199
Billy Gene Collins (G)
3%
221

DISTRICT 39

 
 
Ernest Hewett (D)
67%
2,265
Andrew Lockwood (R)
33%
1,107

DISTRICT 40

 
 
John Scott (R)
57%
2,572
Edward Moukawsher (D)
43%
1,969

DISTRICT 41

 
 
Andre Bumgardner (R)
50%
3,620
Elissa Wright (D)
50%
3,581

DISTRICT 42

 
 
Mike France (R)
56%
3,913
Tim Bowles (D)
44%
3,123

DISTRICT 43

 
 
Diana Urban (D)
100%
6,922

DISTRICT 44

 
 
Christine Rosati (D)
51%
3,034
Jonathan Cesolini (R)
49%
2,862

DISTRICT 45

 
 
Paul Brycki (D)
51%
3,588
Stuart Norman, Jr. (R)
49%
3,382

DISTRICT 46

 
 
Emmett Riley (D)
60%
2,461
Rob Dempsky (R)
40%
1,657

DISTRICT 47

Doug Dubitsky (R)
54%
4,827
Brian Sear (D)
46%
4,172

DISTRICT 48

 
 
Linda Orange (D)
59%
5,235
Evan Evans (R)
41%
3,544

DISTRICT 49

 
 
Susan Johnson (D)
72%
3,175
Ernest Eldridge (TBL)
28%
1,226

DISTRICT 50

 
 
Mike Alberts (R)
100%
5,909

DISTRICT 51

 
 
Daniel Rovero (D)
100%
4,648

DISTRICT 52

 
 
Kurt Vail (R)
57%
4,532
David Pinney (D)
38%
2,999
Linda Lacasse (P)
5%
373

DISTRICT 53

 
 
Sam Belsito (R)
55%
5,031
Rick Field (D)
45%
4,088

DISTRICT 54

 
 
Greg Haddad (D)
74%
3,192
Ray Haddad (R)
26%
1,134

DISTRICT 55

 
 
Gayle Mulligan (R)
66%
6,683
Joseph La Bella (D)
34%
3,516

DISTRICT 56

 
 
Claire Janowski (D)
55%
3,730
Jim Tedford (R)
45%
3,059

DISTRICT 57

 
 
Christopher Davis (R)
66%
5,358
Noele Kidney (D)
34%
2,819

DISTRICT 58

 
 
David Alexander (D)
55%
3,419
Tom Kienzler (R)
45%
2,799

DISTRICT 59

 
 
David Kiner (D)
54%
3,656
Rob Kwasnicki (R)
46%
3,115

DISTRICT 60

 
 
Peggy Sayers (D)
52%
4,263
Scott Storms (R)
48%
3,925

DISTRICT 61

 
 
Tami Zawistowski (R)
62%
5,170
Joe Doering (D)
38%
3,197

DISTRICT 62

 
 
Bill Simanski (R)
100%
7,600

DISTRICT 63

 
 
Jay Case (R)
69%
5,487
Marie Soliani (D)
31%
2,419

DISTRICT 64

 
 
Roberta Willis (D)
51%
4,795
Brian Ohler (R)
49%
4,679

DISTRICT 65

 
 
Michelle Cook (D)
50%
2,880
Daniel Farley (R)
49%
2,828
Don Alexander
1%
36

DISTRICT 66

 
 
Craig Miner (R)
67%
6,625
Marjorie O'Neill (D)
33%
3,223

DISTRICT 67

 
 
Cecilia Buck-Taylor (R)
61%
4,361
Gale Alexander (D)
37%
2,603
Cynthia Day (P)
2%
158

DISTRICT 68

 
 
Eric Berthel (R)
53%
4,670
Joe Polletta (D)
47%
4,212

DISTRICT 69

 
 
Arthur O'Neill (R)
100%
7,179

DISTRICT 70

 
 
Rosa Rebimbas (R)
100%
4,560

DISTRICT 71

 
 
Anthony D'Amelio (R)
84%
4,623
Raymond Rivard (I)
16%
861

DISTRICT 72

 
 
Larry Butler (D)
67%
2,301
Ruben Rodriguez (R)
31%
1,081
Richard Cam (P)
2%
77

DISTRICT 73

 
 
Jeff Berger (D)
78%
3,494
Francis Caiazzo, Jr. (I)
22%
1,102

DISTRICT 74

 
 
Selim Noujaim (R)
86%
3,228
Margaret O'Brien (I)
14%
511

DISTRICT 75

 
 
Victor Cuevas (D)
81%
1,693
John Alseph, Jr. (I)
19%
396

DISTRICT 76

 
 
John Piscopo (R)
75%
7,189
Stephen Simonin (D)
25%
2,345

DISTRICT 77

 
 
Cara Pavalock (R)
52%
4,083
Christopher Wright (D)
48%
3,747

DISTRICT 78

 
 
Whit Betts (R)
66%
5,081
Dan Santorso (D)
34%
2,635

DISTRICT 79

 
 
Frank Nicastro, Sr. (D)
58%
3,324
Joshua Levesque (R)
42%
2,388

DISTRICT 80

 
 
Rob Sampson (R)
65%
5,771
Corky Mazurek (D)
35%
3,171

DISTRICT 81

 
 
David Zoni (D)
53%
4,442
Al Natelli (R)
47%
3,941

DISTRICT 82

 
 
Emil 'Buddy' Altobello (D)
57%
4,230
Josh Broekstra (R)
43%
3,205

DISTRICT 83

 
 
Catherine Abercrombie (D)
56%
4,145
Paolo Soto (R)
44%
3,243

DISTRICT 84

 
 
Hilda Santiago (D)
86%
2,382
Matthew Went (G)
14%
398

DISTRICT 85

 
 
Mary Mushinsky (D)
55%
3,905
Frank Apuzzo, Jr. (R)
45%
3,198

DISTRICT 86

 
 
Vincent Candelora (R)
100%
5,967

DISTRICT 87

 
 
David Yaccarino (R)
71%
6,569
Alden  Mead (D)
29%
2,702

DISTRICT 88

 
 
Brendan Sharkey (D)
67%
4,641
Matthew Corcoran (R)
33%
2,325

DISTRICT 89

 
 
Lezlye Zupkus (R)
60%
5,945
Vickie Nardello (D)
40%
4,042

DISTRICT 90

 
 
Mary Fritz (D)
56%
4,829
Richard Abbate (R)
44%
3,823

DISTRICT 91

 
 
Michael D'Agostino (D)
100%
6,233

DISTRICT 92

 
 
Patricia Dillon (D)
90%
5,290
James O'Connell (R)
10%
606

DISTRICT 93

 
 
Toni Walker (D)
100%
3,774

DISTRICT 94

 
 
Robyn Porter (D)
96%
4,717
David Olszla (G)
4%
214

DISTRICT 95

 
 
Juan Candeleria (D)
100%
2,891

DISTRICT 96

 
 
Roland Lemar (D)
100%
5,125

DISTRICT 97

 
 
Robert Megna (D)
74%
3,554
John Cirello (R)
26%
1,267

DISTRICT 98

 
 
Sean Scanlon (D)
54%
5,661
Cindy Cartier (R)
46%
4,738

DISTRICT 99

 
 
James Albis (D)
67%
4,409
Stacy Gravino (R)
33%
2,137

DISTRICT 100

 
 
Matt Lesser (D)
70%
5,095
Angel Fernandez (R)
30%
2,138

DISTRICT 101

 
 
Noreen Kokoruda (R)
57%
5,618
Alex Taubes (D)
43%
4,289

DISTRICT 102

 
 
Lonnie Reed (D)
53%
4,417
Paul Cianci (R)
47%
3,864

DISTRICT 103

 
 
Al Adinolfi (R)
57%
4,661
Kristen Selleck (D)
43%
3,554

DISTRICT 104

 
 
Linda Gentile (D)
66%
3,648
Frerick Picroski (R)
34%
1,848

DISTRICT 105

 
 
Theresa Conroy (D)
59%
4,620
Robert Willis (R)
41%
3,149

DISTRICT 106

 
 
Mitch Bolinsky (R)
55%
4,661
Matt Cole (D)
45%
3,753

DISTRICT 107

 
 
David Scribner (R)
70%
5,939
Dan Smolnik (D)
30%
2,538

DISTRICT 108

 
 
Richard Smith (R)
100%
4,951

DISTRICT 109

 
 
David Arconti, Jr. (D)
62%
2,927
Josh Stanley (R)
38%
1,824

DISTRICT 110

 
 
Bob Godfrey (D)
70%
1,905
Frank Goncalves (R)
30%
834

DISTRICT 111

 
 
John Frey (R)
74%
6,511
Sky Cole (D)
26%
2,257

DISTRICT 112

 
 
J.P. Sredzinski (R)
56%
4,641
Jen Aguilar (D)
44%
3,578

DISTRICT 113

 
 
Jason Perillo (R)
100%
5,695

DISTRICT 114

 
 
Themis Klarides (R)
67%
5,849
Aldon Hynes (D)
33%
2,945

DISTRICT 115

 
 
Stephen Dargan (D)
100%
4,490

DISTRICT 116

 
 
Louis Esposito, Jr. (D)
68%
2,762
Steven Mullins (R)
31%
1,281
Aaron Haley (P)
1%
27

DISTRICT 117

 
 
Charles Ferraro (R)
51%
4,281
Paul Davis (D)
49%
4,138

DISTRICT 118

 
 
Kim Rose (D)
53%
3,909
Ray Vitali (R)
47%
3,417

DISTRICT 119

 
 
Pam Staneski (R)
51%
4,423
James Maroney (D)
49%
4,272

DISTRICT 120

 
 
Laura Hoydick (R)
66%
5,231
Robert Bradley (D)
34%
2,665

DISTRICT 121

 
 
Terry Backer (D)
72%
3,893
Richard Fredette (R)
28%
1,552

DISTRICT 122

 
 
Ben McGorty (R)
84%
5,907
Kelly Hanna (G)
10%
692
Cheryl Jansen (P)
6%
428

DISTRICT 123

 
 
David Rutigliano (R)
62%
5,275
Douglas Sutherland (D)
38%
3,203

DISTRICT 124

 
 
Andre Baker, Jr. (D)
100%
2,721

DISTRICT 125

 
 
Tom O'Dea (R)
88%
6,073
David Bedell (G)
12%
825

DISTRICT 126

 
 
Charlie Stallworth (D)
100%
3,645

DISTRICT 127

 
 
John Hennessy (D)
100%
3,317

DISTRICT 128

 
 
Christopher Rosario (D)
78%
1,504
Ethan Book (R)
13%
242
Angel Reyes (PP)
9%
174

DISTRICT 129

 
 
Auden Grogins (D)
100%
3,149

DISTRICT 130

 
 
Ezequiel Santiago (D)
83%
1,972
David Goodman (R)
13%
308
Joel Gonzalez (PP)
4%
95

DISTRICT 131

 
 
David Labriola (R)
100%
6,067

DISTRICT 132

 
 
Brenda Kupchick (R)
62%
5,582
Kevin Coyner (D)
38%
3,402

DISTRICT 133

 
 
Cristin McCarthy Vahey (D)
60%
4,103
Carol Way (R)
40%
2,711

DISTRICT 134

 
 
Laura Devlin (R)
53%
4,544
Tara Cook-Littman (D)
47%
3,989

DISTRICT 135

 
 
John Shaban (R)
81%
5,578
Bonnie Troy (G)
19%
1,287

DISTRICT 136

 
 
Jonathan Steinberg (D)
55%
5,009
Brandi Briggs (R)
45%
4,103

DISTRICT 137

 
 
Chris Perone (D)
68%
3,978
Arthur Scialabba (R)
32%
1,860

DISTRICT 138

 
 
Janice Geigler (R)
64%
4,113
Henry Hall (D)
36%
2,311

DISTRICT 139

 
 
Kevin Ryan (D)
64%
3,948
Jonathan Gilman (R)
36%
2,213

DISTRICT 140

 
 
Bruce Morris (D)
100%
3,018

DISTRICT 141

 
 
Terrie Wood (R)
100%
6,078

DISTRICT 142

 
 
Fred Wilms (R)
55%
4,276
Andy Garfunkel (D)
45%
3,499

DISTRICT 143

 
 
Gail Lavielle (R)
67%
5,880
Keith Rodgerson (D)
33%
2,943

DISTRICT 144

 
 
Caroline Simmons (D)
54%
3,752
Michael Molgano (R)
46%
3,224

DISTRICT 145

 
 
Patricia Billie Miller (D)
77%
2,681
Carol Ann McLean (R)
23%
819

DISTRICT 146

 
 
Terry Adams (D)
54%
2,447
Kieran Ryan (R)
46%
2,049

DISTRICT 147

 
 
William Tong (D)
51%
3,905
Dennis Mahoney (R)
49%
3,751

DISTRICT 148

 
 
Daniel Fox (D)
67%
2,967
Benjamin Aponte (R)
32%
1,403
Nathan Cloutier (G)
1%
66

DISTRICT 149

 
 
Livvy Floren (R)
100%
5,554

DISTRICT 150

 
 
Mike Bocchino (R)
52%
3,363
Jill Oberlander (D)
48%
3,119

DISTRICT 151

 
 
Fred Camillo (R)
100%
5,909